Organigramm
Oberstlt Bider Brun...
Kommandant / P 01
Medienverantwortlicher
Adj Uof Streit Jean...
Feuerwehradministrator/ P 03
Maj Maritz Thomas
Kommandant Stv. / P 02
Ausbildungschef
Kommission
Oberstlt Bider Brun...
Maj Maritz Thomas
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Oblt Schlup Christi...
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Adj Uof Balli Andre...
Adj Uof Streit Jean...
ext Gerber Robert
P 09
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Pikett-Chef PZ2 / P 11
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Chef Spezialdienste
Material-Offizier / P 17
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Pikett-Chef PZ1 / P 11
Lt Lötscher Roger
Leiter Jugendfeuerwer / P 15
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Chef Kommunikation / P 04
RS Lampart Jacqueline
Sanitätsdienst Chef / P 19
Lt Marti Markus
Löschzug-Chef / P 13
Oblt Berva Claudio
Pikett-Chef Stv. PZ 1 / P 21
Lt Stuber Michael
Pikett-Chef Stv. PZ 2 / P 21
Gfr Hegelbach Roger
Leiter JFW Stv. / P 25
Fw Bertolotti Sasch...
Mat.Wart Korpsmaterial / P 37
Oblt Cueni Sven
AS-Chef Stv. / P 22
Pikettzug 1
Maj Maritz Thomas
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Oblt Berva Claudio
Lt Lötscher Roger
Lt Schneiter Andrea...
Lt Winkler Matthias
Adj Uof Balli Andre...
Fw Bertolotti Sasch...
Four Jakob Stefan
Wm Stadelmann Andre...
Kpl Conti Silvio
Kpl Delaquis Kevin
Kpl Jost Dominic
Gfr Baumann Stefan
Gfr Buchser Heinz
Gfr Hegelbach Roger
Gfr Ryf Dominique
Sdt Balli Rebecca
Sdt Beer Ilana
Sdt Erhart Marc
Sdt Kammermann Pasc...
Sdt Kaufmann Michel
Sdt Kohler Sascha
Sdt Krügel Arnaud
Sdt Künzle Fabian
Sdt Merz David
Löschzug
Lt Marti Markus
Wm Häni Hanspeter
Kpl Häni Markus
Kpl Stauffer Daniel
Gfr Schaad Andreas
Gfr Sperisen Thomas
Sdt Kocher Samuel
Sdt Reinhard Beat
Sdt Schaad Stefan
Sdt Scheurer Andrea...
Kpl Stauffer Daniel
LZ Chef Stv. / P 23
Maj Maritz Thomas
Chef Ausbildungszug / P 14
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Pers. Ausrüstung / P 39
Kpl Delaquis Kevin
Schlauchpflege-Chef / P 38
Wm Muriset Daniela
Mat.Wart Gebäudereinigung
FWG EG+UG / P 40
Ausbildungszug
Sdt Kaufmann Michel
Sdt Schaad Philipp
Sdt Vittori Pascal
Rekr Christ Daniel
Rekr Freudiger Ivan
Rekr Gerber Michael
Rekr Roth Dominic
Rekr Strässle Jan
Oblt Schlup Christi...
Motorfahrer-Offizier / P 16
Adj Uof Balli Andre...
Fahrerausbildner / P 33
Gfr Sallaz Andreas
Fahrerausbildner Stv./ P 34
Oblt Schlup Christi...
Instandhaltungsoffizier / P 35
Lt Lötscher Roger
Instandhaltungsoffizier Stv.
P 36
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
AS-Chef / P 12
Pikettzug 2
Oberstlt Bider Brun...
Oblt Cueni Sven
Oblt Schlup Christi...
Lt Stuber Michael
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Fw Hartmann Roland
Fw Kunz Thomas
Wm Hässler Christia...
Wm Muriset Daniela
Wm Rieger Christian
Wm Schouwey Françoi...
Kpl Fessler Nicolas
Kpl Leimer Martin
Kpl Schneeberger Ma...
Kpl Wingeier Nathal...
Gfr Buchser Bruno
Gfr Lisser Thomas
Sdt Brunner Michael
Sdt Gfeller Renate
Sdt Gürber David
Sdt Jost Michel
Sdt Kunz Kelly
Sdt Lipp Cedric
Sdt Müller Aron
Sdt Schaad Philipp
Sdt Schild Christia...
Sdt Schmid Damian
Sdt Vittori Pascal
Sdt Zaugg Matthias
AS Gruppe A
Oberstlt Bider Brun...
Maj Maritz Thomas
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Oblt Berva Claudio
Oblt Cueni Sven
Lt Lötscher Roger
Lt Marti Markus
Lt Schneiter Andrea...
Lt Winkler Matthias
Fw Bertolotti Sasch...
Fw Kunz Thomas
Wm Hässler Christia...
Wm Schouwey Françoi...
Wm Stadelmann Andre...
Kpl Delaquis Kevin
Kpl Fessler Nicolas
Kpl Stauffer Daniel
Kpl Wingeier Nathal...
Gfr Baumann Stefan
Gfr Lisser Thomas
Gfr Ryf Dominique
Gfr Schaad Andreas
Sdt Balli Rebecca
Sdt Beer Ilana
Sdt Erhart Marc
Sdt Gürber David
Sdt Jost Michel
Sdt Kaufmann Michel
Sdt Kohler Sascha
Sdt Künzle Fabian
Sdt Merz David
Sdt Reinhard Beat
Sdt Schaad Philipp
Sdt Schaad Stefan
Sdt Vittori Pascal
Rekr Christ Daniel
Rekr Freudiger Ivan
Rekr Gerber Michael
Rekr Roth Dominic
Rekr Strässle Jan
AS Gruppe B
Maj Maritz Thomas
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Oblt Cueni Sven
Oblt Schlup Christi...
Lt Stuber Michael
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Adj Uof Balli Andre...
Fw Kunz Thomas
Wm Muriset Daniela
Wm Schouwey Françoi...
Kpl Conti Silvio
Kpl Häni Markus
Kpl Jost Dominic
Kpl Leimer Martin
Kpl Schneeberger Ma...
Gfr Buchser Bruno
Gfr Buchser Heinz
Gfr Hegelbach Roger
Gfr Sperisen Thomas
Sdt Gfeller Renate
Sdt Kammermann Pasc...
Sdt Kocher Samuel
Sdt Krügel Arnaud
Sdt Kunz Kelly
Sdt Lipp Cedric
Sdt Müller Aron
Sdt Scheurer Andrea...
Sdt Schild Christia...
Sdt Schmid Damian
Sdt Zaugg Matthias
Fw Kunz Thomas
AS-Mechaniker / P 31
Wm Schouwey Françoi...
Atemschutzwart / P 32
Four Jakob Stefan
Florianstübli Chef / P 18
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Elektrokoordinator / P 05
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Insektenbekämpf. Chef / P 44
Fw Hartmann Roland
Pers. Ausrüstung Stv. / P 43
Four Jakob Stefan
Fourier / P6
Fw Bertolotti Sasch...
Mat.Wart Gebäudereinigung
FWG OG / P 41
Fw Bertolotti Sasch...
Mat.Wart Gebäudereinigung
Werkstatt/AEK Raum / P 42
Gfr Sallaz Andreas
Fahrlehrer Neulenker C1 / P7