Organigramm
Oberstlt Bider Brun...
Kommandant / P 01
Medienverantwortlicher
Oblt Stalder Hans
Quartiermeister / P 03
Maj Maritz Thomas
Kommandant Stv. / P 02
Ausbildungschef
Kommission
Oberstlt Bider Brun...
Maj Maritz Thomas
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Oblt Lipp René
Oblt Stalder Hans
Lt Schlup Christian
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Adj Uof Streit Jean...
ext Gerber Robert
P 09
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Pikett-Chef PZ2 / P 11
Oblt Lipp René
Chef Spezialdienste / P 17
Material-Offizier
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Pikett-Chef PZ1 / P 11
Lt Lötscher Roger
Jugendfeuerwehrleiter / P 15
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Chef Kommunikation / P 04
RS Lampart Jacqueline
Sanitätsdienst / P 19
Lt Marti Markus
Löschzug-Chef Staad / P 13
Lt Berva Claudio
Pikett-Chef Stv. PZ 1 / P 21
Lt Stuber Michael
Pikett-Chef Stv. PZ 2 / P 21
Gfr Hegelbach Roger
JFW-Leiter Stv. / P 25
Fw Bertolotti Sasch...
Korpsmaterial / P 37
Oblt Cueni Sven
AS-Chef Stv. / P 22
Pikettzug 1
Maj Maritz Thomas
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Oblt Lipp René
Lt Berva Claudio
Lt Lötscher Roger
Lt Schneiter Andrea...
Adj Uof Balli Andre...
Fw Bertolotti Sasch...
Four Jakob Stefan
Wm Schütz Urs
Wm Stadelmann Andre...
Kpl Aebi Martin
Kpl Conti Silvio
Kpl Jost Dominic
Kpl Winkler Matthia...
Gfr Baumann Stefan
Gfr Buchser Heinz
Gfr Hegelbach Roger
Gfr Ryf Dominique
Sdt Balli Rebecca
Sdt Beer Ilana
Sdt Delaquis Kevin
Sdt Erhart Marc
Sdt Gfeller Lukas
Sdt Kammermann Pasc...
Sdt Kohler Sascha
Sdt Krügel Arnaud
Sdt Merz David
Rekr Kaufmann Miche...
Löschzug
Lt Marti Markus
Wm Häni Hanspeter
Kpl Häni Markus
Kpl Schneeberger Ma...
Kpl Stauffer Daniel
Gfr Schaad Andreas
Gfr Sperisen Thomas
Sdt Kocher Samuel
Sdt Reinhard Beat
Sdt Schaad Stefan
Sdt Scheurer Andrea...
Kpl Stauffer Daniel
Stv. LZ Chef Staad / P 23
Maj Maritz Thomas
Chef Ausbildungszug / P 14
Fw Hartmann Roland
Pers. Ausrüstung / P 39
Wm Hässler Christia...
Schlauchpflege / P 38
Wm Muriset Daniela
Gebäudereinigung / P 40
Ausbildungszug
Rekr Cali Gabriele
Rekr Caononico Ales...
Rekr Christ Daniel
Rekr Freudiger Ivan
Rekr Gerber Michael
Rekr Januzaj Korab
Rekr Kaufmann Miche...
Rekr Lehmann Philip...
Rekr Mendonça Steph...
Rekr Rizzo Daniele
Rekr Rohrbach Domin...
Rekr Roth Dominic
Rekr Schaad Philipp
Rekr Strässle Jan
Rekr Vittori Pascal
Lt Schlup Christian
Motorfahrer-Offizier / P 16
Adj Uof Balli Andre...
Fahrerausbildner / P 33
Gfr Sallaz Andreas
Fahrlehrer/ P 34
Lt Schlup Christian
Instandhaltungsoffizier / P 35
Lt Lötscher Roger
Stv. Instandhaltungsoffizier / P 36
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
AS-Chef / P 12
Pikettzug 2
Oberstlt Bider Brun...
Oblt Cueni Sven
Lt Schlup Christian
Lt Stuber Michael
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Fw Hartmann Roland
Fw Kunz Thomas
Wm Hässler Christia...
Wm Muriset Daniela
Wm Rieger Christian
Wm Schouwey Françoi...
Kpl Fessler Nicolas
Kpl Leimer Martin
Kpl Schneeberger Ma...
Gfr Buchser Bruno
Gfr Lisser Thomas
Sdt Brunner Michael
Sdt Gfeller Renate
Sdt Gürber David
Sdt Jost Michel
Sdt Kunz Kelly
Sdt Lipp Cedric
Sdt Müller Aron
Sdt Schild Christia...
Sdt Schmid Damian
Sdt Wingeier Nathal...
Sdt Zaugg Matthias
Rekr Schaad Philipp
Rekr Vittori Pascal
AS Gruppe A
Oberstlt Bider Brun...
Maj Maritz Thomas
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Oblt Cueni Sven
Oblt Lipp René
Lt Berva Claudio
Lt Lötscher Roger
Lt Marti Markus
Lt Schneiter Andrea...
Fw Bertolotti Sasch...
Fw Kunz Thomas
Four Jakob Stefan
Wm Hässler Christia...
Wm Schouwey Françoi...
Wm Stadelmann Andre...
Kpl Aebi Martin
Kpl Fessler Nicolas
Kpl Schneeberger Ma...
Kpl Stauffer Daniel
Kpl Winkler Matthia...
Gfr Baumann Stefan
Gfr Lisser Thomas
Gfr Ryf Dominique
Gfr Schaad Andreas
Sdt Balli Rebecca
Sdt Beer Ilana
Sdt Delaquis Kevin
Sdt Erhart Marc
Sdt Gfeller Lukas
Sdt Gürber David
Sdt Jost Michel
Sdt Merz David
Sdt Reinhard Beat
Sdt Schaad Stefan
Sdt Wingeier Nathal...
AS Gruppe B
Maj Maritz Thomas
Hptm Dürrenmatt Mic...
Oblt Cueni Sven
Lt Schlup Christian
Lt Stuber Michael
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Adj Uof Balli Andre...
Fw Kunz Thomas
Wm Häni Hanspeter
Wm Muriset Daniela
Wm Rieger Christian
Wm Schouwey Françoi...
Kpl Conti Silvio
Kpl Häni Markus
Kpl Jost Dominic
Kpl Leimer Martin
Kpl Schneeberger Ma...
Gfr Buchser Bruno
Gfr Buchser Heinz
Gfr Hegelbach Roger
Gfr Sperisen Thomas
Sdt Gfeller Renate
Sdt Kammermann Pasc...
Sdt Kocher Samuel
Sdt Krügel Arnaud
Sdt Kunz Kelly
Sdt Lipp Cedric
Sdt Müller Aron
Sdt Scheurer Andrea...
Sdt Schild Christia...
Sdt Zaugg Matthias
Fw Kunz Thomas
AS-Mechaniker / P 31
Wm Schouwey Françoi...
Atemschutzwart / P 32
Four Jakob Stefan
Stübli-Chef / P 18
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Elektrokoordinator / P 05
Wm Hässler Christia...
Insektenbekämpfung / P 44
Lt Zbinden Jürg
Stv. Pers. Ausrüstung / P 43